Call 07942559667 42% Response Rate

our range

Fragrance Oil

Leading Manufacturer of green coffee oil, violet oil and frankincense oil from New Delhi.
  • Green Coffee Oil
  • Green Coffee Oil
  • Green Coffee Oil
  • Green Coffee Oil
  • Green Coffee Oil
Green Coffee Oil

Green Coffee Oil

Rs 4,860  / KgGet Best Price
Extraction MethodCold Pressing or CO2 Extraction
Odourcharacteristic mild, earthy, and slightly nutty aroma
StorageKeep in a tightly closed container in a cool & dry place, protected from sunlight.
Appearancepale yellow to golden yellow liquid
IngredientCoffea arabica
FeatureHealth Care ,Skincare Beauty, Industrial Use
Product Net Wt15ml,30mL, 50ml,100ml,1kg, 5kg, 25kg, 180kg, 200 kg
Country of OriginMade in India

Green coffee oil is known for its potential benefits in skincare. It is rich in antioxidants, including chlorogenic acid, which may help protect the skin from oxidative stress.


View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Violet Oil
  • Violet Oil
  • Violet Oil
  • Violet Oil
  • Violet Oil
Violet Oil

Violet Oil

Rs 8,296  / KgGet Best Price
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
IngredientViola odorata
FeatureHealth Care ,Skincare Beauty, Industrial Use
Product Net Wt15ml,30mL, 50ml,100ml,1kg, 5kg, 25kg, 180kg, 200 kg
Odoursweet, floral, and delicate aroma with powdery, green, and sometimes slightly woody undertones.
Appearancepale yellow to greenish liquid
Country of OriginMade in India

Violet oil is a valuable component in perfumery and is used to add a sweet, floral note to various fragrances. It is often employed as a middle note in floral compositions and can contribute to the overall complexity of a perfume blend.


View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Frankincense Oil
  • Frankincense Oil
  • Frankincense Oil
  • Frankincense Oil
  • Frankincense Oil
Frankincense Oil

Frankincense Oil

Rs 4,001  / KgGet Best Price
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Odourwarm, woody, and resinous aroma
StorageKeep in a tightly closed container in a cool & dry place, protected from sunlight.
AppearancePale yellow to pale amber liquid
IngredientBoswellia sacra tree
FeatureHealth Care ,Skincare Beauty, Industrial Use
Product Net Wt15ml,30mL, 50ml,100ml,1kg, 5kg, 25kg, 180kg, 200 kg
Country of OriginMade in India

Frankincense oil is widely used in aromatherapy to promote relaxation, reduce stress, and enhance meditation. It is often diffused or used in blends with other essential oils.


View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES